Members (sorted by fields of activity)
A-L    M-Z
Field of activity Member Location
     
Above ground construction Bayer, Werner A-7400 Oberwart
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Schäfer, Christoph D-60385 Frankfurt
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Above ground construction machines Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
     
Above ground construction/account Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Acceptance of work Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Malzahn-Knauer, Dana D-10115 Berlin
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Accident reconstruction Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Lecocq, Danny B-3020 Herent
     
Accidents Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Accounting Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Agricultural machinery Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Wimmers, Stephan D-67551 Worms
Wimmers, Stephan D-67551 Worms
     
Agricultural products Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Air condition technology Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
     
Antiques Azzopardi, Joseph F-13400 Aubagne
Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
     
Art and antiques Azzopardi, Joseph F-13400 Aubagne
Baumel, Louis F-34000 Montepellier
Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Pelletier, Jacques F-31000 Toulouse
Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
     
Artificial concret stones Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Artificial stones Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Automobile - damage Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Galifi, Roberto D-10553 Berlin
Hoppe, Andreas D-77855 Achern
Lukassek, Michael D-38486 Apenburg-Winterfeld
Schaaf, Adolf D-74906 Bad Rappenau
Schramm, Thomas D-84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Verband der Kraftfahrzeug Sachverständiger e.V., Verband VKS D-56477 Rennerod / WW
     
Automobile - evaluation Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Galifi, Roberto D-10553 Berlin
Hoppe, Andreas D-77855 Achern
Lukassek, Michael D-38486 Apenburg-Winterfeld
Schaaf, Adolf D-74906 Bad Rappenau
Schramm, Thomas D-84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Verband der Kraftfahrzeug Sachverständiger e.V., Verband VKS D-56477 Rennerod / WW
     
Aviation Kretzschmar, Günter D-90491 Nürnberg
     
Beads Sawaya, Anette D-63773 Goldbach
     
Bijouterie Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
Valery, Jean-Paul F-13006 Marseille
     
Building construction Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Building consultation Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Building damage Baranke, Jürgen D-35428 Langgöns-Espa
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Building damage Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Building damage Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
     
Building damage Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Building damage Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Building damage Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
     
Building damage Hartmann, Markus D-64287 Darmstadt
Huth, Kurt-Dieter D-17033 Neubrandenburg
Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
     
Building damage Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
     
Building damage Leicht, Karin D-97299 Zell a. Main
     
Building damage Leicht, Karin D-97299 Zell a. Main
Malzahn-Knauer, Dana D-10115 Berlin
     
Building damage Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Building damage Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
     
Building damage Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Building damage Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Building damage Raab, Andreas D-64807 Dieburg
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Building damage Santonocito, Mario B-6180 Courcelles
     
Building damage Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
Stephan, Jürgen D-06108 Halle/Saale
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Building evaluation Baranke, Jürgen D-35428 Langgöns-Espa
Compes, Christian D-48145 Münster
Erhard, Carsten D-97288 Theilheim
Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Huth, Kurt-Dieter D-17033 Neubrandenburg
Jouron, Patrick F-28000 Chartres
Leicht, Karin D-97299 Zell a. Main
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
Schindler, Frank D-59929 Brilon
Stephan, Jürgen D-06108 Halle/Saale
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Building industry Bayer, Werner A-7400 Oberwart
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Huth, Kurt-Dieter D-17033 Neubrandenburg
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Leicht, Karin D-97299 Zell a. Main
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
     
Building materials Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Building of concrete Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Borgmann, Marcus D-64807 Dieburg
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Building physics - applied Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Building protection Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
     
Building-accompanying consultation Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Building/planning services Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Caravan Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
     
Carcass construction Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
     
Carpentry Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Cause of damage Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Causes of fire Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
     
Ceramic(s) Izumi, Takayoshi J-193-0173 Tokyo
     
Channel work Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Concrete - steel fibers Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Concrete reinforcing Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Concrete repair Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Construction costs Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Construction machines, generally Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Wimmers, Stephan D-67551 Worms
     
Construction supervision Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Constructional supervision Bayer, Werner A-7400 Oberwart
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Corrosion protection Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
     
Cultivating barness of properties Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Damage management Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Decoration Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
Sawaya, Anette D-63773 Goldbach
Valery, Jean-Paul F-13006 Marseille
Vleeschdrager, Eddy B-2100 Deume
     
dental practice Frielingsdorf, Günter D-50672 Köln
     
Dimensioning of ground, stair and wall plates Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
dimensioning of highly loaded floor constructions Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Earthwork Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Electronic data processing (EDP) Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Electrotechnical plants Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Spillmann, Bodo D-76149 Karlsruhe
     
Energy conservation Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
     
Evaluation of enterprises Closset, Henri F-57730 Altviller
     
Evidence - Construction Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Hartmann, Markus D-64287 Darmstadt
Huth, Kurt-Dieter D-17033 Neubrandenburg
Leicht, Karin D-97299 Zell a. Main
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Executions of construction Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
     
Exhaust air purification Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
     
Fees for architect and/or engineer achievements Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
     
Finery Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
     
Fire protection Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Fire redevelopment Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Fire reporting technology, - lay close Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
     
Fire- and waterdamage at technical equipment Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Flat roof work Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Floor Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
Heuer, Siegfried D-56068 Koblenz/Rhein
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Fluid engineering Kretzschmar, Günter D-90491 Nürnberg
     
Food chemistry Ara, Victor Veciz D-30966 Hemmingen
     
Forestry machineries and technology Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
     
Foundation engineering Bayer, Werner A-7400 Oberwart
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Front technology Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
Rotstegge, Joachim D-41068 Mönchengladbach
     
Furniture Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Gemmology Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
Sawaya, Anette D-63773 Goldbach
Vleeschdrager, Eddy B-2100 Deume
     
General above ground construction Baranke, Jürgen D-35428 Langgöns-Espa
Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Borgmann, Marcus D-64807 Dieburg
Fegatilli, Ermano B-4100 Seraing
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Ninane, Eric B-4170 Comblain-au-Pont
Schäfer, Christoph D-60385 Frankfurt
Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
Theilig, Harald D-04129 Leipzig
     
Heating engineering Siegismund, Reinhard D-61118 Bad Vilbel
     
hotel and Gaststättenbetriebe (inventory evaluation) Kinzer, Claus-Michael D-38640 Goslar
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
     
Housing industry Niehoff, Oliver D-48145 Münster
Schindler, Frank D-59929 Brilon
     
Humidity protection Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Rieche, Günter D-70736 Fellbach
     
Hydraulic engineering Schellenberg, Kurt Albert D-78628 Rottweil
     
Industrial building Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
     
Industrial safety Baranke, Jürgen D-35428 Langgöns-Espa
Schapmann, Hermann D-38346 Ostbevern
Spillmann, Bodo D-76149 Karlsruhe
     
Inheritance right Soula, Eugenia GR- Athen
     
Injection technology for concrete and natural stone Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Schmid, René P. CH-8162 Steinmaur
     
Insurance Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
     
Insurance, average adjuster Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
Lecocq, Danny B-3020 Herent
     
Insurance, building damage Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
Hartert, Jens D-09322 Penig
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
Santonocito, Mario B-6180 Courcelles
     
Insurance, contractual relations Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Lecocq, Danny B-3020 Herent
     
Insurance, facility damage Kästner, Roland D-01159 Dresden
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Insurance, furniture Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Insurance, liability claims Bopp, Peter D-61479 Glashütten
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Diana, Eric B-6250 Presles
Knuffmann, Ludger D-64807 Dieburg
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Michel, Petra D-04668 Parthenstein
Oestemer, Martin D-97274 Leinach
Porz, Uwe D-48351 Everswinkel
     
Insurance, operating interrupt Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Michel, Petra D-04668 Parthenstein
     
Insurance, supplies Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Michel, Petra D-04668 Parthenstein
     
Insurance, transport damages Kästner, Roland D-01159 Dresden
Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Lecocq, Danny B-3020 Herent
     
Interpreters Gielen, Jean-Pierre B-4140 Sprimont
     
Jewels Fegatilli, Luciano B-4100 Seraing
Sand, Samuel Charles B-2900 Schoten
Sawaya, Anette D-63773 Goldbach
Vleeschdrager, Eddy B-2100 Deume
     
Landscape gardening, production and maintenance Breit, Christoph D-66450 Bexbach
Huth, Kurt-Dieter D-17033 Neubrandenburg
     
Legislation on real estate Magnes, Dany B-7181 Arquenes
Niehoff, Oliver D-48145 Münster
Schindler, Frank D-59929 Brilon
Soula, Eugenia GR- Athen
     
Lightning protection systems Spillmann, Bodo D-76149 Karlsruhe
     
Loss of wages Köstler, Friedrich D-63897 Miltenberg/Main
Michel, Petra D-04668 Parthenstein
A-L    M-Z